PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
STEWART Campbell |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
02:36:15 |
46,46 |
2 |
KERGOZOU Nicholas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WALSH Liam |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
6 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
7 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SCHULTZ Elliot |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BOLTON Thomas |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
AISAN RACING TEAM AN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BIDWELL Andrew |
NZL |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GROUBE Carne |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ANDERSSON Andreas |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
18 |
O'DONNELL Bailey |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM AN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
OMAE Kakeru |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM AN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
JACKSON George |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GILMORE Jordan |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
25 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM AN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
LANIGAN Bryce |
AUS |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GUINEY Cathal |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
POOLE Karl |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
33 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
34 |
YAMAMOTO Masaki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SIMPSON Dylan |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GREEN William |
NZL |
WBS CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MCNEELY Jack |
NZL |
WBS CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MOHD ZARIFF Mohamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
40 |
HORNBLOW Keegan |
NZL |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
42 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:00 |
|
44 |
LEVETT Henry |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
45 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
HARVEY Matthew |
AUS |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
49 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
50 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:00 |
|
53 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
55 |
WALTERS Bailey |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
56 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:00 |
|
58 |
HEANEY Alex |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
HANNAN Jacob |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
FLEMING Riley |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:00 |
|
61 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
62 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
63 |
DOUGLAS Callan |
AUS |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LACHENY Rayann |
FRA |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
66 |
ROSS Mathew |
AUS |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
MAWDITT Lionel |
AUS |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
MCCALLUM Thomas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
WILLIAMS Alex |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
CHAPMAN Kai |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
73 |
HARVEY Timothy |
AUS |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
BRAUER Brendon |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
76 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
PRESLEY Sebastian |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
79 |
CONWAY Fintan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:00 |
|
80 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
81 |
CHAPMAN Joseph |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
82 |
KLAJNBLAT Jake |
AUS |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
83 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
GREEN Simeon |
GBR |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
85 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
86 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
87 |
SOULA Guillaume |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
88 |
LANGLANDS Mark |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
MCDERMOTT Luke |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
90 |
COSTAR Noah |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:00 |
|
91 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
WBS CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
92 |
WEBB-SMITH Matthew |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:00 |
|
93 |
COOPER Xavier |
AUS |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
SINCLAIR Lachlan |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
95 |
SUTTON Frank |
NZL |
WBS CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
96 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
97 |
ROBERTSON Lachlan |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:21 |
|
98 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:33 |
|
99 |
PAGE Joshua |
NZL |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:33 |
|
100 |
BURT Patrick |
AUS |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
101 |
TSUBAKI Hiroshi |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
05:25:46 |
|
2 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
4 |
STEWART Campbell |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:07 |
|
5 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
6 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:13 |
|
7 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:13 |
|
8 |
SCHULTZ Elliot |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:15 |
|
9 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:15 |
|
10 |
BOLTON Thomas |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:15 |
|
11 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
AISAN RACING TEAM AN RACING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
12 |
KERGOZOU Nicholas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
00:15 |
|
13 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:15 |
|
14 |
BROWN Connor |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
15 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:15 |
|
16 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:17 |
|
17 |
LANIGAN Bryce |
AUS |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
00:20 |
|
18 |
BIDWELL Andrew |
NZL |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
19 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:21 |
|
20 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
21 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
22 |
YAMAMOTO Masaki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
23 |
MOHD ZARIFF Mohamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
24 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
25 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
26 |
WALTERS Bailey |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
27 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
28 |
MAWDITT Lionel |
AUS |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
29 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:21 |
|
30 |
FLEMING Riley |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:21 |
|
31 |
ROSS Mathew |
AUS |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
32 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
33 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
34 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
35 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
00:29 |
|
36 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM AN RACING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
37 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:29 |
|
38 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:29 |
|
39 |
GREEN William |
NZL |
WBS CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
40 |
GUINEY Cathal |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:29 |
|
41 |
HARVEY Matthew |
AUS |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
00:29 |
|
42 |
GILMORE Jordan |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:29 |
|
43 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:29 |
|
44 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:29 |
|
45 |
POOLE Karl |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:29 |
|
46 |
SIMPSON Dylan |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:29 |
|
47 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:29 |
|
48 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
49 |
HEANEY Alex |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
50 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:29 |
|
51 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:29 |
|
52 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
53 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:29 |
|
54 |
PRESLEY Sebastian |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:29 |
|
55 |
WILLIAMS Alex |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
00:29 |
|
56 |
LACHENY Rayann |
FRA |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:29 |
|
57 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
00:29 |
|
58 |
BRAUER Brendon |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:29 |
|
59 |
LANGLANDS Mark |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
00:29 |
|
60 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
61 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:29 |
|
62 |
COSTAR Noah |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:29 |
|
63 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:41 |
|
64 |
MCNEELY Jack |
NZL |
WBS CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM |
00:41 |
|
65 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
00:41 |
|
66 |
DOUGLAS Callan |
AUS |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:41 |
|
67 |
ANDERSSON Andreas |
SWE |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:44 |
|
68 |
CHAPMAN Kai |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:44 |
|
69 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
WBS CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
70 |
JACKSON George |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
00:48 |
|
71 |
O'DONNELL Bailey |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:51 |
|
72 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM AN RACING TEAM |
00:53 |
|
73 |
HORNBLOW Keegan |
NZL |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
00:53 |
|
74 |
HARVEY Timothy |
AUS |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
00:53 |
|
75 |
CONWAY Fintan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING VER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:53 |
|
76 |
SINCLAIR Lachlan |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
00:53 |
|
77 |
WALSH Liam |
AUS |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
01:06 |
|
78 |
LEVETT Henry |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
01:08 |
|
79 |
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
01:11 |
|
80 |
HANNAN Jacob |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
01:11 |
|
81 |
KLAJNBLAT Jake |
AUS |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
01:14 |
|
82 |
GREEN Simeon |
GBR |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
01:14 |
|
83 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
01:14 |
|
84 |
SOULA Guillaume |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
01:14 |
|
85 |
COOPER Xavier |
AUS |
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA OFIT AUSTRALIA |
01:14 |
|
86 |
MCCALLUM Thomas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
01:21 |
|
87 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:21 |
|
88 |
WEBB-SMITH Matthew |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
01:29 |
|
89 |
TSUBAKI Hiroshi |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM AN CYCLING TEAM |
01:42 |
|
90 |
SUTTON Frank |
NZL |
WBS CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM |
01:42 |
|
91 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:48 |
|
92 |
BURT Patrick |
AUS |
CYCLE HOUSE RACING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
93 |
CHAPMAN Joseph |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
02:01 |
|
94 |
GROUBE Carne |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
02:04 |
|
95 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:04 |
|
96 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BAKERIES TEAM PLANDS BAKERIES TEAM |
02:16 |
|
97 |
PAGE Joshua |
NZL |
FUTURO PRO CYCLING |
02:49 |
|
98 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
CABJAKS CASTELLI |
04:56 |
|
99 |
MCDERMOTT Luke |
NZL |
NZ CYCLING PROJEUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
05:30 |
|
100 |
OMAE Kakeru |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM AN RACING TEAM |
09:01 |
|
101 |
ROBERTSON Lachlan |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE TEAM |
09:45 |
|